Almasi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="float:right; margin-left: 10px;" !colspan="2"| Fontain System |- |Star: |Fontain (White Dwarf) |- |Noteworthy Bodies: |Tulgey-4789D (Asteroid)...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Noteworthy Bodies: | |Noteworthy Bodies: | ||
|[[Tulgey-4789D]] (Asteroid) | |[[Tulgey-4789D]] (Asteroid) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wundishu Biotech]] (Asteroid) | |[[Wundishu Biotech]] (Asteroid) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Almasi]] (Asteroid) | |[[Almasi]] (Asteroid) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 11 January 2022
| Fontain System | |
|---|---|
| Star: | Fontain (White Dwarf) |
| Noteworthy Bodies: | Tulgey-4789D (Asteroid) |
| Wundishu Biotech (Asteroid) | |
| Almasi (Asteroid) | |
The Fontain System is a star system within the Diamond Belt in the CS Quadrant. Fontain Station acts as a transit hub between various luxury asteroid installations, and coordinates voidgate traffic in and out of the system.